Leader

LEADER DEFINITIVI 2014

 

 GIRONE NORD 9° TAPPA 

CAT/POS

ELMT

ROSSI
DANIELE

ORESTANO
GIULIO 

MENTO
VINCENZO

PINOTTI
GIANLUCA

D'ORIA
ANDREA 

M1

CORSETTI
NICOLA

TALIANI
CRISTIANO

GULGIELMI
CRISTIAN

AGOSTINI
ANDREA

DELLE DONNE
RICCARDO

M2

TINI
STEFANO

MONTALTI
ABRIZIO 

GHISONI
MASSIMO

FASULO
ANTONIO

ROSSI
LORENZO 

M3

MAZZONI
MARCO

BOTTI
SAURO

GHERARDINI
DANIELE

MESSANO
DANIELE

NANNELLI
DANIELE

M4

PEZZI
FABRIZIO

MOROZZI
NICOLA

ZUCCOLINI
CARLO

GIANNINI
MASSIMILIANO

FIRENZE
MAURIZIO

M5

GALARDINI
GIANLUCA

VALLERI
VALTER

CAPPONI
ROBERTO

BORTOLANI
ANDREA

VAGNOLI
MAURO

M6

FERRARI
FRANCESCO

GARAGNANI
LOREDANO

SENSERINI
GIUSEPPE

BONATTI
CLAUDIO

MEGLIOLI
LUIGI

MW

RINALDI
PAMELA

INCRISTI
ANTONELLA

FILIBERTI
SILVIA

CASTALDELLI
ELISA

NAPOLITANO
SARA 

 TEAM

GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO

AS CICLISSIMO BIKE

GC TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD

ASD ERREPI LEE COUGAN

DNA BIKE

GIRONE CENTRO 8° TAPPA

CAT/POS

ELMT

PIZZACALLA
COSTANZO

MONTI
FABIO

FILISTINI
STEFANO

GENTILI
FABIO

BENI
DENNY

M1

MARINO
FABIO

COSTANTINI
ALESSANDRO

GUIDUCCI
ANGELO

MASSACCI
TIZIANO 

D'AURIA
GIOVANNI 

M2

MERCANTI
GIOVANNI

LUZI
SIMONE

VALENTE
MIRKO

BONUCCHI
ALESSANDRO 

SCHIOPPA
ALFREDO

M3

LUZI
LUIGI

MACCALINI
PIERLUIGI

SPINELLI
ANDREA

TOMASSINI
GIOVANNI

ZEVERINI
FABRIZIO

M4

PARMEGIANI
MARIO

MARILUNGO
ANDREA

ROMITO
DOMENICO

BOSCHI
MAURO

SAVONA
FRANCESCO

M5

D’ETTORE
SEBASTIANO

PATRIGNANI
STEFANO

SARAGA
GIAMPIERO

TAMORRI
CIRO

TESTA
GIUSEPPE 

M6

SARTI
STEFANO

DE GIULII
MAURIZIO

FORCUCCI
CARLO

FAINA
GRAZIANO

DEL FIACCO
TASSO

MW

CANTONI
CLAUDIA

STEFANELLI
DANIELA

GAMMELLA
NUNZIA

VERINI
VALENTINA

GUBBIOTTI
VALERIA

 TEAM

ASD CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE

ASD CICLO TECH

ASD NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE

TEAM CINGOLANI SPECIALIZED

ASD LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP

 GIRONE SUD 10° TAPPA 

CAT/POS

ELMT

CAMPAIOLA
MASSIMO

OZZA
FRANCESCO

DE FRANCO
LUIGI

CIAMBRONE
GIOVANNI

CANNELLINO
EMILIO

M1

FERRITTO
LUIGI

OZZA
MARCO

LEO
CLAUDIO

DEL REGNO
VINCENZO

PISTOIA
ANTONELLO

M2

DELLA ROCCA
VINCENZO

ZARLI
GIUSEPPE

DE PAOLA
ROMANO

VERNA
FRANCESCO

PAONE
GIOVANNI 

M3

GENOVESE
LUCIANO

FRANCAVILLA MICHELE

DONGIOVANNI
FORTUNATO

RICCIO
ANGELO

ROSATO
ANTONIO

M4

AVERSA
VINCENZO

RENNA
GILBERTO

DEL COCO
ALESSANDRO

BORRELLI
MANLIO

SANTANTONIO
ANTONIO 

M5

PALMITESSA
GIROLAMO

CANZONIERE GAETANO

POTENZA
GIOVANNI

BEVACQUA
LUIGI

OSTUNI
GIANDOMENICO

M6

LA VECCHIA
FRANCESCO

MARCANTONIO
GINO

RINALDI
FRANCESCO

LABATE ANTONIO GENNARO

LAZZAZZARA
GIUSEPPE

MW

MARCONI
PAOLA

MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA

LENTI
CAMILLA

QUARTA
SIMONA

 

 TEAM

ASD MTB CASARANO

ASD BIKE&SPORT TEAM

CUBULTERIA BIKE

FRW ORO NERO

ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT